Villa Ho Boi Phan Chu Trinh Blue Day Vung Tau

( ex. Villa Hồ Bơi Phan Chu Trinh Blue Day Vũng Tàu )
Vung Tau
Ho Boi Phan Chu Trinh Blue Day
10 Exceptional
1 review

Villa Ho Boi Phan Chu Trinh Blue Day Vung Tau

Phan Chu Trinh, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
Situated only a 5-minute stroll from The Small Mountain, the 7-bedroom Villa Ho Boi Phan Chu Trinh Blue Day Vung Tau offers easy access to numerous tourist spots in the area. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and parking, the accommodation is around a 20-minute stroll from Vung Tau Ferry Terminal.
Places of worship in the vicinity include Duc Me Bai Dau Shrine, located 5 km away. This 7-bathroom villa provides easy access to natural wonders such as Front Beach Park (2 km) and Khu du lich San Ho Xanh (1.6 km).
Consisting of a balcony and a dressing room, Villa Ho Boi Phan Chu Trinh Blue Day Vung Tau offers comforts like an iron and ironing board, and an air conditioner, along with high-speed internet and a cable TV with on-demand films. The interior elements include a sofa set and a writing table, as well as a fireplace and soundproof windows. Featuring a walk-in shower, a separate toilet, and a bath, the bathroom also comes with dressing gowns and a shower cap.
Guests can make use of a dining area, equipped with a minibar, coffee and tea making facilities. The kitchen also offers a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Rio Taco, serving Mexican dishes, is in proximity to the property.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • Christ the King - 434 km
  • Christ of Vung Tau - 452 km
  • Pieta - 467 km
  • Doc con rong - 514 km
  • Pineapple Beach - 525 km
  • Nhu Lai Tinh Xa Temple - 572 km
  • Bai Sau Vung Tau - 585 km
  • Vung Tau Lighthouse - 589 km
  • The Small Mountain - 601 km
Airports
  • Tan Son Nhat International - 104 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Sink
  • Electric blankets
  • Flat-screen TV
  • In-room computer
  • iPad
  • CD player
  • AM/FM alarm clock
  • Cots
  • Video games
  • Carpeted floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau